Wiz Khalifa
-
Young Thug ft. 2 Chainz, Wiz Khalifa & PnB Rock – Gang Up
Artist: Young Thug Track: Gang Up Feat. 2 Chainz, PnB Rock, Wiz Khalifa Album: The Fate of the Furious: The Album
-
Juicy J – Ain’t Nothing ft. Wiz Khalifa & Ty Dolla $ign
Artist: Juicy J Track: Ain’t Nothing Feat. Wiz Khalifa, Ty Dolla $ign Producer: Mike WiLL Made It
-
What Wiz Khalifa Signing Lil Uzi Vert Would Mean for Taylor Gang
Uzi’s buzz is exactly what Wiz needed to bolster his roster.
-
Wiz Khalifa – Bombay & Lemonade ft. Juicy J & Chevy Woods
Artist: Wiz Khalifa Track: Bombay & Lemonade Feat. Juicy J, Chevy Woods Producer: ID Labs & Ritz
-
Wiz Khalifa – Washingtons By Your Side
Artist: Wiz Khalifa Track: Washingtons By Your Side Album: The Hamilton Mixtape
-
Big Ghost: Hip Hop’s Purist Anger Translator
Big Ghost’s hip-hop commentary offers a hilarious and necessary balance to culture-wide fuckery.
-
Taylor Gang (Wiz Khalifa x Chevy Woods x Tuki Carter) – Gang Gang ft. Casey Veggies
Artist: Wiz Khalifa Track: Gang Gang Feat. Casey Veggies, Chevy Woods, Tuki Carter Producer: Big Jerm & Sayez Album: Taylor Gang Vol. 1
-
Curren$y – You In Mind ft. Wiz Khalifa
Artist: Curren$y Track: You In Mind Feat. Wiz Khalifa
-
Wiz Khalifa – Bad Influence
Artist: Wiz Khalifa Track: Bad Influence Producer: Sledgren
-
Taylor Gang (Wiz Khalifa x Chevy Woods x Tuki Carter) – Isaac Hayes
Artist: Wiz Khalifa Track: Isaac Hayes Feat. Tuki Carter, Chevy Woods Producer: ID Labs Album: Taylor Gang Vol. 1

